Qstock: Zara Larsson (SWE), Haloo Helsinki!, Jenni Vartiainen, Amaranthe (SWE), Kuumaa, Lauri Tähkä, Gettomasa, Alessandra (NOR), Blind Channel, Sanni, Ibe, Sexmane, Don Huonot, Cledos, Abreu, Mokoma, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Jami Faltin, Arppa, Lyyti ym.
26.07. - 27.07.2024 Liput: 139 (2pv)€ (ticketmaster.fi)
Blockfest: 21 Savage (GBR/USA), NLE Choppa (USA), Skepta (GBR), Soulja Boy (USA), Gettomasa, Ibe, Sexmane, Cledos, Costi, Etta, Isac Elliot, Karri Koira, Lauri Haav, Davi, Jami Faltin, Noto
16.08. - 17.08.2024 Liput: 175 (2pv) €
Jysäri: Cascada (DEU), ItaloBrothers (DEU), Basshunter (SWE), Blümchen (DEU), Basic Element (SWE), E-Type (SWE), Alice Deejay (NLD), E-Rotic (DEU), Günther (SWE), Look Twice (SWE), Solid Base (SWE), La Bouche (DEU), 2 Brothers on the 4th Floor (NLD) ym.
06.07. - 08.07.2023 Liput: 89/129/155 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Hoodfest: Chris Webby (USA), Gettomasa, Sexmane, Mouhous, Cledos, Eevil Stöö x Stepa, Costi, Etta, Vitun Iso Rotsi, Nebi, Fabe, Jambo ym.
11.08. - 12.08.2023 Liput: 103,4 (2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Ruisrock: Skrillex (USA), Antti Tuisku, Pinkpantheress (GBR), Yung Lean (SWE), Gettomasa, Haloo Helsinki!, Alma, Anna Puu, Benjamin, Eevil Stöö & Stepa, Ege Zulu, Isaac Sene X Adi, Isac Elliot, Jami Faltin, Kissa, Kuumaa, Linda Fredriksson Juniper ym.
la 08.07.2023 Liput: 125/205/225 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Jysäri: E-Type (SWE), Masterboy (DEU) & Beatrix Delgado (CHE), Blümchen, DJ Oku Luukkainen & Friends (feat. Chorale), Alice Deejay (NLD), S.T.S.B fka Fun Factory, Solid Base (SWE), La Bouche (DEU), DJ Ice K:n Poppikone feat. DJ Aleksanteri K
pe 07.07.2023 12:00 Liput: 89/129/155 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
R3 - Raikku Rokkaa Ja Rakastaa: J. Karjalainen, Anssi Kela, Soulmiehet, Hoedown, Sorrowhearts, Jykä Sirainen Bourbon Jam, Creek Road Eleven, Still, Uncle John duo, Stenari, Self Rising Flour, Irjala, S4kua ym.
18.08. - 19.08.2023 Liput: 62,5 (2pv)€ (liveto.io)
Mellakka Festival: Gettomasa, KPC Show, Ramirez (USA), Costi, Cledos, Kube, Nebi, Costee, Pihlaja, Laiska Leppone, Jambo, Likanen Etelä
la 22.07.2023 Liput: 68,4/73,40/114,40 (pe/la/2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Eastside print 3 years birthdaybash!: Ameeba, Jami Faltin, 3rd Rail Music, Asa, Turisti, Yuteworld, DJ:t Fiskars & Herkules, Loasteeze, Tipa Hiihtopipo, Polarsoul
pe 06.10.2023 19:30 Liput: 25 € (tiketti.fi)
Solstice Festival: Amor Satyr, Ati, Aurora Halal, Bitter Babe, DJ Jvs, DJ Marcelle, DJ Smokey, Emma DJ & Toma Kami, Eris Drew, Essi Eirene, Evan Baggs, Exploited Body, Ferdelance, Glayden, James K, Jori Hulkkonen, Kaspiann, Kinzua, Krash Bandicute ym.
20.06. - 22.06.2024 Liput: 184,5 (3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Himos Juhannus: JVG, Kuumaa, Käärijä, Portion Boys, Karri Koira, Cledos, Mouhous, Costi, Gasellit, Sexmane, Bess, Lauri Haav, Viivi, Costee, Jami Faltin, Korelon, Turisti, Haloo Helsinki!, Gettomasa, Sanni, Ibe, Isac Elliot, Bee, Etta, Ahti, Jore & Zpoppa
20.06. - 22.06.2024 Liput: 99/137/175 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Jysäri: Vengaboys (NLD), E-Type (SWE), Masterboy (DEU) & Beatrix Delgado (CHE), Cascada (DEU), Ice MC, ItaloBrothers (DEU), DJ Oku Luukkainen, Pasi ja Anssi, Annika Eklund ja Hesaäijä, E-Rotic (DEU), Günther (SWE), Basic Element (SWE), Cappella (ITA) ym.
04.07. - 06.07.2024 Liput: 94/139/165 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Iskelmä Festivaali Himos: Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, JVG, Kaija Koo, Elastinen, Behm, Juha Tapio, Jenni Vartiainen, Bess, Arttu Wiskari, Anssi Kela, Anna Puu, Portion Boys, Yö & JP Leppäluoto, Kuumaa, Jannika B, Ellinoora, Stig, Viivi, Eppu Normaali ym.
27.06. - 29.06.2024 Liput: 104/145/169 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Vantaa Rap: Toinen Kadunpoika, Hurtta, Davo & Didier, Kallio UG, Bulle, OG Ikonen, Laiska Leppone & Kari Tiilikaine, Dr. Sykerö & Level, Soppa, A. Luoti, Jami Fataali, Sabel, DJ Ampullianssi
la 25.02.2023 13:30 Liput: 27-32 € (ticketmaster.fi)
Himos Juhannus: Apulanta, Teflon Brothers, Isac Elliot, Mouhous, Etta, Abreu, Costee, Viivi, Sexmane, Brädi
la 24.06.2023
Liput: 89/135/165 (1/2/3pv)€
RMJ: Gettomasa, A7S, Cledos, Karri Koira, Benjamin, Ege Zulu, Tinze, Jambo, M3no, Nghtime
la 24.06.2023
Liput: 89/125/145 (1/2/3pv)€
Himos Juhannus: JVG, Gettomasa, Bess, Mikael Gabriel, Erika Vikman, Roope Salminen & Koirat, Elastinen, Benjamin, Ramses II, DJ Oku Luukkainen
pe 23.06.2023
Liput: 89/135/165 (1/2/3pv)€
Ruisrock: Alesso (SWE), Lil Yachty (USA), Zara Larsson (SWE), The 1975 (GBR), Denzel Curry (USA), Ibe, Jvg, Samu Haber, Arppa, Cledos, Etta, Gasellit, Jambo, Käärijä, Karri Koira, Knife Girl, Lauri Haav, Maija Vilkkumaa, Malla, Ramses II, Yona ym.
pe 07.07.2023 Liput: 125/205/225 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Blockfest: Playboi Carti (USA), Ice Spice (USA), Lil Tjay (USA), Destroy Lonely (USA), Ken Carson (USA), Mikael Gabriel, Lauri Haav, Pihlaja, Jambo, Melo, KPC Show, Bizi, Jami Faltin, Jore & Zpoppa
pe 18.08.2023 Liput: 99/179 (1/2pv) €
Kesärauha: Aurora (NOR), Anna Puu, Dreamworld, Ruusut, Yona, Antti Autio, Dina Ögon (SWE), Ege Zulu & Swengarit, Glass Beams (AUS), Grande Mahogany, Hidria pacefolk, Huoratron, Jambo, Käärijä, Lauri Haav, Louie Blue, Malla, Matriarkaatti, Pesso ym.
la 17.06.2023 Liput: 100/125/145 (1/2/3pv)€ (lippu.fi)
Meno Show: Kova Meno Kollektiivi, Avant Garden, Ennustaja-TV, Alan Happi, Marinoitu, Lacy Laplante, Dazzun Ca, Wastemberg Goes Olkihevonen Sideshow
la 12.08.2023 18:00 Artistit: Kova Meno Kollektiivi, Avant Garden, Ennustaja-tv, Alan Happi, Marinoitu, Lacy Laplante, Dazzun Ca, Sideshow: Wastemberg Goes Olkihevonen
Liput: 8-10 € (bandcamp.com)