Kalottjazz & Blues: Yona, Bo Sundström & Norrbotten Big Band (SWE), Ida Elina, Timo Brass Band, Among Lynx (SWE), Pentti Punkin syntymäpäivät, Honey B. & T-Bones, Teemu Viinikainen, The Dimitri Keiski Band (SWE), Beyond Quartet ym.
29.06. - 01.07.2023 Liput: 30/70 (1/2pv)€ (ticketmaster.fi)
Nostalgiatanssit: Rauma Big Band, Leif Eriksson Band, Onde Pelamo, Hariolax, Arto Nuotio, Kuppilaorkesteri Pro, Reijo Koivunen
la 03.12.2022 19:00 Artistit: Rauma Big Band, Leif Eriksson Band, Onde Pelamo, Hariolax, Arto Nuotio, Kuppilaorkesteri Pro, Reijo Koivunen
Liput: 20 € (brummi.maksutin.fi)
Pyhä Unplugged: Jenni Mustajärvi Duo, Aki & Nanna Louhela, Lyyti, Antti Autio & Jouset, Mato Valtonen & Jore Marjaranta Band, Esa Pulliainen & Mr Breathless, Samuli Putro, Lenni-Kalle Taipale & SVY, Osmo Ikonen, Sami Pitkämö, Marzi Nyman, Laura Voutilaine
pe 04.08.2023 14:00 Liput: 40-45 € (liveto.io)
Wibes Festival: Ilkka Arola Sound Tagine, Laineen Kasperi, Maan Tomu, Resound, Salamari Sound System, Howska, Dub Vallila, Joonas Hauveli, Jesper Aisti, Kuja Orchestra, Mikko Heikinpoika, Karoliina Pärnänen, Mary Ann Hawkins, Uusi Tapuli, The Blassics ym.
11.08. - 13.08.2023 Artistit: Ilkka Arola Sound Tagine, Laineen Kasperi, Maan Tomu, Resound, Salamari Sound System, Howska, Dub Vallila, Joonas Hauveli, Jesper Aisti, Kuja Orchestra, Mikko Heikinpoika, Karoliina Pärnänen, Uusi Tapuli, The Blassics, The Shameless Shongololo Band, Emjoy Reggae Band, Mary Ann Hawkins
Liput: 80 (3pv)€ (biletti.fi)
Rootsinpyhtää Bluegrass: Mules & Men, Jussi Syren & The Groundbreakers, Ström Force, Wasel & The Weasels, Nervous Buffalo String Band, Self Rising Flour, Juippi & Juippi, Paula Wolski, Just As Blue, Port Arthur Bluegrass Band, Rautakoura ym.
09.06. - 11.06.2023 Liput: 15-30 €
Höyhtyän Ostarifestari IV: Don Johnson Big Band, Martti Servo & Napander, Litku Klemetti, Helsinki-cotonou Ensemble, Pietarin Spektaakkeli, Nelli Milan, Punomo, Mactopias & Supermäck, Keidas, Saa Kiljua, Huutokatrilli Feat. Nope, DJ Rui Veiga
25.08. - 26.08.2023 Liput: 26,50/32,50/59,50 (pe/la/2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Helsinki Beatles Weekend: Jiri Nikkinen The Beatles Tribute Band, Nick Bold, Beapple, Lauri Schreck, The Seatbelts, Ville's Angels, Milla Mäkinen, Jay Goeppner, The Beat Brothers, The Urban Crow
pe 12.05.2023 18:00 Liput: 42-73/119 (1/2pv)€ (Lippu.fi)
Kari Salli 1961-2022 Muistoiltamat: Original Kari Mäkinen Band, Veljekset Salli, Veijo Ullakko, The Orkanbändi, The Harmonies, Terrible Noize, Purple Snake, Kari Ilmonen Band, Möllerin Veljekset, Soulhouse
la 01.10.2022 21:00
Liput: 25 € (lippu.fi)
We Jazz Festival: Teddy Rok - Atonal Drums, Alexander Hawkins, Pat Thomas, Patricia Brennan, Tomas Nordmark, Marthe Lea Band, Alan Braufman, Anni Kiviniemi Trio, We Jazz DJ:t
la 03.12.2022 18:00 Liput: 42 € (tiketti.fi)
Baltic Jazz: Professor Cunningham & His Old School (USA), Fredrik Lindborg Trio & String Quartet (SWE), Angelika Klas & Seppo Hovi Trio, Anna Inginmaa, Antti Sarpila, Antti Sarpila Swing Band, Archipelago Sea Jazz All Stars, Baltic Gospel Singers, Cream P
07.07. - 09.07.2023 Artistit: Useita artisteja. Katso erillinen ohjelma.
Liput: 170 € (tiketti.fi)
Työväen Musiikkitapahtuma: Erja Lyytinen, J. Karjalainen, The Troubled Three (SWE), Pete Parkkonen, Steve 'n' Seagulls, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Kimmo Pohjonen, Paleface, Anna Eriksson, Ismo Alanko, Nyrkkitappelu, Bess, Roamin' Street Band ym.
26.07. - 30.07.2023 Liput: 55/99,50 (1/4pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
R3 - Raikku Rokkaa Ja Rakastaa: J. Karjalainen, Anssi Kela, Soulmiehet, Hoedown, Sorrowhearts, Jykä Sirainen Bourbon Jam, Creek Road Eleven, Still, Uncle John duo, Stenari, Self Rising Flour, Irjala, S4kua ym.
18.08. - 19.08.2023 Liput: 62,5 (2pv)€ (liveto.io)
Meno Show: Kova Meno Kollektiivi, Avant Garden, Ennustaja-TV, Alan Happi, Marinoitu, Lacy Laplante, Dazzun Ca, Wastemberg Goes Olkihevonen Sideshow
la 12.08.2023 18:00 Artistit: Kova Meno Kollektiivi, Avant Garden, Ennustaja-tv, Alan Happi, Marinoitu, Lacy Laplante, Dazzun Ca, Sideshow: Wastemberg Goes Olkihevonen
Liput: 8-10 € (bandcamp.com)
Jim Pembroke Tribute Night: Tommy Eriksson, Jukka Orma Blues Band feat. Siiri Nordin, Jan Noponen, Jarmo Nikku, Jan-Olof Strandberg, Harri Ala-Kojola, Matti Kervinen, Jussi Kinnunen, Tuomas Peippo, Mika Hella, Matti Kari, Alfred J. Paavola ym.
ti 19.03.2024 19:00 Liput: 18 € (tiketti.fi)
Solstice Festival: Amor Satyr, Ati, Aurora Halal, Bitter Babe, DJ Jvs, DJ Marcelle, DJ Smokey, Emma DJ & Toma Kami, Eris Drew, Essi Eirene, Evan Baggs, Exploited Body, Ferdelance, Glayden, James K, Jori Hulkkonen, Kaspiann, Kinzua, Krash Bandicute ym.
20.06. - 22.06.2024 Liput: 184,5 (3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Odysseus: Ahmed Ag Kaedy & Will Guthrie (MLI/AUS), Bereen Ondo, EldhRok (SWE/FIN), Frise Lumière (FRA), Herrala/Lötjönen, Horseface (SWE), Jeremiah Chiu & Marta Sofia Honer (USA), Lampen, Marthe Lea Band (NOR), Mary Lattimore (USA), Phardah - The Music of
la 22.07.2023 Liput: 49-69/89-99/129 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)