Sideways: Phoenix (FRA), Fever Ray (SWE), M83 (FRA), Aavikko, Arppa, Bad Sauna, Huoratron, Isaac Sene, Knife Girl, Linda Fredriksson Juniper, Lyyti, Lähiöbotox, Malla, Pehmoaino, Plutonium 74, Sexmane, Teksti-TV 666 ym.
08.06. - 10.06.2023 Liput: 100/165 (1/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
RMJ: Masked Wolf (AUS), Gettomasa, Gasellit, Jubël (SWE), Mouhous, Cledos, Erika Vikman, BESS, Ramses II, Costee, Etta, Sexmane, Benjamin, Nelli Matula, Lyömättömät
22.06. - 24.06.2023 Liput: 135 (3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Ilosaarirock: Benson Boone (USA), Bess, Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes (GBR), The Prodigy (GBR), VV, Gettomasa, Ismo Alanko, JVG, Knipi, Nelli Matula, Pihlaja, Sexmane, Turisti ym.
pe 14.07.2023 Liput: 109/159/189 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Pyhä Aisti: Sexmane, Rosa Coste, Lauri Haav, Business City, Ne Galaktiset, Sakara, Petosen Panimo, Emkay, Yeboyah, Kristiina Männikkö, Jeku, Marju, Lil Tony, Antti Salonen, Irma & Helmz, Hitoshi & Justus
29.04. - 30.04.2023 Liput: 49 (2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Hoodfest: Chris Webby (USA), Gettomasa, Sexmane, Mouhous, Cledos, Eevil Stöö x Stepa, Costi, Etta, Vitun Iso Rotsi, Nebi, Fabe, Jambo ym.
11.08. - 12.08.2023 Liput: 103,4 (2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Tapiola Festivaali: Apulanta, Juha Tapio, Gettomasa, Käärijä, Erika Vikman, Maija Vilkkumaa, Michael Monroe, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Sexmane, Isac Elliot, Viivi, Teflon Brothers, Ruusut, Bess, Nelli Matula, Basic Element (SWE), Mr President (DEU) ym.
pe 18.08.2023 Liput: 79/150 (1/2pv) €
Sideways: Interpol (USA), BCUC (ZAF), Gaye Su Akyol (TUR), Irreversible Entanglements (USA), Kali Malone (USA), Kite (SWE), Sorry (GBR), Suzanne Ciani (USA), Huoratron, Samuli Putro, Sexmane, Aavikko, Dragsvik, Ege Zulu, Knife Girl ym.
pe 09.06.2023 Liput: 100/150/165 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Mellakka Festival: Eliozie (USA), Sexmane, Mouhous, Etta, Vitun Iso Rotsi, Turisti, Eevil Stöö & Stepa, Korelon, Fabe, Ege Zulu
pe 21.07.2023 Liput: 68,4/73,40/114,40 (pe/la/2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Qstock: Zara Larsson (SWE), Haloo Helsinki!, Jenni Vartiainen, Amaranthe (SWE), Kuumaa, Lauri Tähkä, Gettomasa, Alessandra (NOR), Blind Channel, Sanni, Ibe, Sexmane, Don Huonot, Cledos, Abreu, Mokoma, Vesterinen Yhtyeineen, Jami Faltin, Arppa, Lyyti ym.
26.07. - 27.07.2024 Liput: 139 (2pv)€ (ticketmaster.fi)
Blockfest: 21 Savage (GBR/USA), NLE Choppa (USA), Skepta (GBR), Soulja Boy (USA), Gettomasa, Ibe, Sexmane, Cledos, Costi, Etta, Isac Elliot, Karri Koira, Lauri Haav, Davi, Jami Faltin, Noto
16.08. - 17.08.2024 Liput: 175 (2pv) €
Himos Juhannus: JVG, Kuumaa, Käärijä, Portion Boys, Karri Koira, Cledos, Mouhous, Costi, Gasellit, Sexmane, Bess, Lauri Haav, Viivi, Costee, Jami Faltin, Korelon, Turisti, Haloo Helsinki!, Gettomasa, Sanni, Ibe, Isac Elliot, Bee, Etta, Ahti, Jore & Zpoppa
20.06. - 22.06.2024 Liput: 99/137/175 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Tahko Juhannus: Gasellit, Bess, Isac Elliot, Viivi, Ahti, Gettomasa, Ibe, Sanni, Portion Boys, Cledos, Mouhous, Sexmane, Kuumaa, Käärijä, Arttu Wiskari, Lauri Haav, Karri Koira, Mirella ym.
20.06. - 22.06.2024 Liput: 84/120/145 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Ruisrock: Skrillex (USA), Antti Tuisku, Pinkpantheress (GBR), Yung Lean (SWE), Gettomasa, Haloo Helsinki!, Alma, Anna Puu, Benjamin, Eevil Stöö & Stepa, Ege Zulu, Isaac Sene X Adi, Isac Elliot, Jami Faltin, Kissa, Kuumaa, Linda Fredriksson Juniper ym.
la 08.07.2023 Liput: 125/205/225 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Provinssi: The Chemical Brothers (GBR), Gojira (FRA), Kaleo (ISL), Arch Enemy (SWE), Dance With The Dead (USA), Gettomasa, Haloo Helsinki!, Aliisa Syrjä, Arppa, Asa, Eevil Stöö & Stepa, Erika Vikman, Insomnium, Ismo Alanko, Kuumaa, Laura Moisio ym.
to 29.06.2023 Liput: 119/169/209 (1/2/3pv)€ (lippu.fi)
Ruisrock: PMMP, Stormzy (GBR), The Chainsmokers (USA), Louis Tomlinson (GBR), Trippie Redd (USA), Alok (BRA), Joker Out (SLO), Sexyy Red (USA), Yaeger (SWE), Don Toliver (USA), J Hus (GBR), Offset (USA), Ashnikko (USA), Bar Italia (GBR), Mø (DNK) ym.
04.07. - 07.07.2024 Liput: 135/220/240 (1/2/3pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Qstock: D-A-D (DNK), Dagny (NOR), Ellie Goulding (GBR), Epica (NLD), Paperi T, Popeda, Alma, Battle Beast, Erika Vikman, Costee, Ida Paul & Kalle Lindroth, Insomnium, Isac Elliot, JVG, Käärijä, Lauri Haav, Michael Monroe, Olavi Uusivirta, Ramses II ym.
la 29.07.2023 Liput: 94/139 (1/2pv)€ (ticketmaster.fi)
Weekend Festival: Alan Walker (NOR), Martin Garrix (NLD), Steve Aoki (USA), Hi-Lo (NLD), Bru-C (GBR), CKay (NER), D-Block & S-Te-Fan (NLD), Da Tweekaz (NOR), Ferreck Dawn (NLD), Hot Since 82 (GBR), Isac Elliot, Jengi, Kavinsky (FRA), Korolova (PRT) ym.
pe 04.08.2023 Liput: 109/169 (1/2pv) €
Himos Juhannus: Apulanta, Teflon Brothers, Isac Elliot, Mouhous, Etta, Abreu, Costee, Viivi, Sexmane, Brädi
la 24.06.2023
Liput: 89/135/165 (1/2/3pv)€
RMJ: Lost Frequenses (BLG), Sexmane, Jubël (SWE), Mouhous, Isac Elliot, Costee, Etta, Nelli Matula, Lyömättömät, Neili
pe 23.06.2023
Liput: 89/125/145 (1/2/3pv)€