Apollo Artistit: Maja Mannila Trio, Minna-leena Lahti, Ossi Tanner, Peela, Tami Pohjola, Ida Elina, Luke Terence Scott, Mikael Loponen
to 22.02.2024 18:00 Artistit: Maja Mannila Trio, Minna-leena Lahti, Ossi Tanner, Peela, Tami Pohjola, Luke Terence Scott, Mikael Loponen, Ida Elina
Liput: 28/30,50 € (tiketti.fi)
Yhteinen ilta Pekan kanssa: DJ Pexi, The Shubie Brothers, Olavi Uusivirta, Mari Perankoski, Jouni Hynynen, Jarkko Martikainen, Piritta Lumous, Heikki Salo, Loiriplukari, Antti Reini, Antinranta, Sam Huber & Elliot's Crazy Compass
ke 10.01.2024 18:00 Liput: 14,50 € (tiketti.fi)
Vauhti Kiihtyy Tampere: Uniklubi, Kotiteollisuus, Korpiklaani, Teflon Brothers, 69 Eyes, Petri Nygård, Portion Boys, Neon 2, Matti Ja Teppo, Klamydia, Jonne Aaron, Dingo, Antti Ketonen, Bat Ja Ryyd, Hovimuusikko Ilkka, Oku Luukkainen
25.08. - 26.08.2023 Liput: 39,90/49,90 (1/2pv)€ (lippu.fi)
Uusi Tampere: Antti Autio, Yunè Pinku, Samuli Putro, Ahmed Ag Kaedy, Elsi Sloan, DJ Sofa, Elia Lombardini, Nelma U, Malla ym.
21.07. - 22.07.2023 Liput: 85 (2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
Festivaali: Samuli Putro, Yona, Anna Järvinen, Maustetytöt, Olavi Uusivirta, Paperi T, Arppa, Aavikko, Ursus Factory, Gasellit, Knife Girl, Litku Klemetti, Ruusut, Business City, Draama-Helmi, Isaac Sene, Karri Koira, Linda Fredriksson Juniper, Malla, Pe
25.08. - 26.08.2023 Liput: 65/105 € (tiketti.fi)
Blockfest: 21 Savage (GBR/USA), NLE Choppa (USA), Skepta (GBR), Soulja Boy (USA), Gettomasa, Ibe, Sexmane, Cledos, Costi, Etta, Isac Elliot, Karri Koira, Lauri Haav, Davi, Jami Faltin, Noto
16.08. - 17.08.2024 Liput: 175 (2pv) €
Tuhdimmat Tahdit: Amorphis, Sonata Arctica, Korpiklaani, Kotiteollisuus, Apulanta, Lost Society, Mokoma, Stam1na, Stratovarius, Brother Firetribe, Huora, Klamydia, Suburban Tribe, Tarot
05.07. - 06.07.2024 Liput: 69,90/119,90 (1/2pv)€ (tiketti.fi)
KPC presents: Gettomasa, Shakkii, Are, Kriso, Rekami, Lyttä, Tohtori Getto, Axel Kala, Pyrythekid, Aaro630
la 26.11.2022 17:00 Liput: 29,9 € (tiketti.fi)
Blockfest: Playboi Carti (USA), Ice Spice (USA), Lil Tjay (USA), Destroy Lonely (USA), Ken Carson (USA), Mikael Gabriel, Lauri Haav, Pihlaja, Jambo, Melo, KPC Show, Bizi, Jami Faltin, Jore & Zpoppa
pe 18.08.2023 Liput: 99/179 (1/2pv) €
Saarihelvetti: Turmion Kätilöt, Decapitated (POL), Harakiri for the Sky (AUT), Diablo Swing Orchestra (SWE), Lost Society, Lähiöbotox, Fear of Domination, One Morning Left, Stoned Statues, Cryptic Hatred
la 05.08.2023 Liput: 66,50/99,50 (1/2pv)€ (lippu.fi)
Lumina Festival: Yona, Knife Girl, Risto, Ismi, Bahar Tokat, Kallio & Kunnari, Eemil Tähtinen, Siiri Irene ym.
la 17.02.2024 18:00 Artistit: Yona, Knife Girl, Risto, Ismi, Bahar Tokat, Kallio & Kunnari, Eemil Tähtinen, Siiri Irene
Liput: 37,50 € (Lippu.fi)
Saarihelvetti: Diablo Swing Orchestra (SWE), Harakiri for the Sky (AUT), Moonspell (PRT), Decapitated (POL), Rotting Christ (GRC), Fear of Domination, Murheenlaakso, One Morning, Left Suotana, Mustan Kuun Lapset, Cryptic Hatred, Rotten Sound ym.
04.08. - 05.08.2023 Liput: 99,50 (2pv)€ (lippu.fi)
Mitä Välii Nimestä -fest: Valse Triste, Juggling Jugulars, Spiritual Holocaust, Efemär (SWE), Trachea (EST), Hautaustoimisto, Rawheads (SWE), Praise, Romutus, Riistetyt, Bless, Ristisaatto, Konventio, Warning From Hell, Crawl Space, Ignorance ym.
la 03.06.2023 15:30 Liput: 30/50 (1/2pv)€ (facebook.com)
Mitä Välii Nimestä -fest: Mortuous (USA), Faceless Burial (AUS), Slugphlegm, Human Target, Diskelmä, Abnormi, Aivolävistys, Devil's Vomit, Kohu-63, C.f.g., Major Mistake, Bashed, Bloated, Civicide, .338, Glass Wipe, Vähäkyrö Drive-By
pe 02.06.2023 15:30 Liput: 30/50 (1/2pv)€ (facebook.com)
Let's Change The Rules - Choirs For Ecocide Law: Grex Musicus, Musta Lammas, Higher Ground Voices, Vaskivuoren lukion kamarikuoro, Tampereen Ihankaikkinen Kuninkaallinen Tuomiokuoro, Philomela, Lauluyhtye FLOK, Kirsi Tunkkari, Ida Olsonen, Hanna-Maria Hel
la 27.04.2024 18:00 (ticketmaster.fi)